90 Days Visa for Dubai – Apply for 03 Months

If you are going to Dubai and applying for 90 days tourist visa for multiple entry, then make sure to find the visa charges and how we can help you to get it. Visa is an important document for travelling to different countries. Without proper investigation and personal data verification, visa is not issued against the individual that can hinder the travel. Thus it becomes necessary to process visa application with reliable services to ensure a hassle free experience which saves a lot of trouble, time and money.

deals@jashantourism.com / Call +971 4 2698986

 

90 days visit visa for dubai

14 days Transit Visa

USD 95 per person only

Apply   Inquire   Book

30 days Tourist Visa

USD 135 per person

Apply   Inquire   Book

90 days Tourist Visa

USD 250 per person only

Apply   Inquire   Book

Discount on Visa

 
Mail us
if more then 5 person visa required. Special discount on Group booking. So get in touch with us today...

Documents required for all Visa types:

Passport copy (Main page & Last page) scan in color format.
Passport size  photograph in any background color.
Confirm return Air ticket copy after visa approval. 

Send us details at Apply Now

Description

Dubai visa processing is stringent and rigid. For 90 days visa, it is valid for 58 days from the date of issue and one can stay in the UAE for a total of 3 months or 90 days from the date of entry into the country. Generally people who want to stay longer in the UAE to visit friends/family, for business purpose, for attending seminars/fairs or just for travel purpose apply for this type of visa. Anyone holding a valid passport can apply for UAE visa.

How to apply for 03 months visa?

One can opt for both online as well as physical payment methods for application of Dubai visa. What one has to do is follow the simple three step method to ensure a seamless experience.

  • Download visa application form online
  • Fill in the details and upload the necessary documents along with the duly filled application form
  • Pay the processing and service fees

Alternatively one can opt for PayPal, bank transfers or cash deposit and physically hand over the necessary documents to our professionals. The same can be done through email as well as a telephone call and our executives will help and guide you to complete the process.

You can also apply for Abu Dhabi Visa here.

Upon successful completion of document submission, the application is reviewed and further processed and visa is handed over at the earliest.

Documents required for 90 Days Visa

  • Valid passport and copy of the first and last page of the passport. The validity of the passport should be at least for 6 months
  • Colored passport photograph with a white background
  • Confirmed return air ticket
  • Hotel booking documents if no guarantor
  • If any guarantor, his/her passport copy and residence proof are required
  • Bank statement copy

It is to be ensured that none of the mandatory or supporting documents are blurred which might lead to cancellation of visa. For any help or consultation, feel free to contact us here.

Applications can be processed online and should be done two months prior to flying. Applying through us rules out the need of sponsor letter and is also cost effective.

For knowing your visa processing fees click here. All fees are inclusive of taxes and service charges. A security deposit is required to be submitted which is wholly refundable.

Apply via Visa Application Form

  • Click here
  • This will take you to our online application form page.
  • Fill in all the details and keep the documents ready for uploading

For any query contact us here.

deals@jashantourism.com / Call +971 4 2698986